2018 ALTRA ULTRA 5K ENDURO AT AXIALFEST RESULTS

PLACE    1    BIB    13    Jake Wright    CAT    2.2    TIME    0:51:33
PLACE    2    BIB    4    Mike Thompson    CAT    2.2    TIME    0:59:00
PLACE    3    BIB    21    Chris Jones    CAT    2.2    TIME    0:59:27
PLACE    4    BIB    15    Ryan Garrish    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:03:41
PLACE    5    BIB    3    Paul Blackner    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:04:15
PLACE    6    BIB    20    Sebastian Valencia    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:04:32
PLACE    7    BIB    29    Richard Lutz    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:05:40
PLACE    8    BIB    42    Tommy Thompson    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:06:57
PLACE    9    BIB    36    Russ Cushway    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:07:59
PLACE    10    BIB    56    Randall Davis    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:08:26
PLACE    11    BIB    6    Mark Weir    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:09:04
PLACE    12    BIB    7    Deeno Farrington    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:10:47
PLACE    13    BIB    28    Matthew Kett    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:11:00
PLACE    14    BIB    25    Sean Heaton    CAT    1.9    TIME    1:12:01
PLACE    15    BIB    11    Alec Van Denbrink    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:13:24
PLACE    16    BIB    12    Todd Almond    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:15:00
PLACE    17    BIB    69    Casey Currie    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:16:37
PLACE    18    BIB    19    Jeff Zinger    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:18:25
PLACE    19    BIB    9    Tony Mazza    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:19:35
PLACE    20    BIB    46    Nathan Guyton    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:20:15
PLACE    21    BIB    17    Cody Knoll    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:22:12
PLACE    22    BIB    24    Asher Sibloe    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:23:24
PLACE    23    BIB    48    Ken Mejica    CAT    1.9    TIME    1:26:24
PLACE    24    BIB    44    Anthony Dianda    CAT    1.9    TIME    1:26:35
PLACE    25    BIB    27    Chris De Grraf    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:28:07
PLACE    26    BIB    33    Caden Biscup    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:30:04
PLACE    27    BIB    18    Marc Anthony     CAT    2.2    TIME    1:30:42
PLACE    28    BIB    47    Matt Skeeno    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:30:56
PLACE    29    BIB    58    Rob Jonas    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:31:07
PLACE    30    BIB    50    Eric Vasutin    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:31:13
PLACE    31    BIB    16    Freddie Hammand    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:31:27
PLACE    32    BIB    10    Gene Boyd    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:34:37
PLACE    33    BIB    45    Ben Thomas    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:37:19
PLACE    34    BIB    26    Ryan Ferris    CAT    1.9    TIME    1:39:06
PLACE    35    BIB    8    Forest Ward    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:40:25
PLACE    36    BIB    41    Dominque Judkins    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:42:52
PLACE    37    BIB    23    Jeremy Slocun    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:45:49
PLACE    38    BIB    39    Troy Olsen    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:50:05
PLACE    39    BIB    51    Justin Halbohm    CAT    1.9    TIME    1:54:10
PLACE    40    BIB    1    Casey Dill    CAT    2.2    TIME    1:55:13
PLACE    41    BIB    30    Frej Barty    CAT    1.9    TIME    1:58:10
PLACE    42    BIB    57    Mark Davis    CAT    2.2    TIME    2:01:58
PLACE    43    BIB    35    Jason Copeland    CAT    2.2    TIME    2:03:48
PLACE    44    BIB    34    Katie Murphy    CAT    2.2    TIME    2:03:57
PLACE    45    BIB    53    Brian Richards    CAT    2.2    TIME    2:04:57
PLACE    46    BIB    31    Bob Sanderson    CAT    1.9    TIME    2:08:02
PLACE    47    BIB    38    Patrick Bates    CAT    1.9    TIME    2:09:04
PLACE    48    BIB    37    Frank Testa    CAT    2.2    TIME    2:09:07
PLACE    49    BIB    52    Charlie Suagnka    CAT    1.9    TIME    2:14:48
PLACE    50    BIB    40    Cole Olsen    CAT    2.2    TIME    2:23:58
PLACE    NA    BIB    2    Matt Wolfe    CAT    2.2    TIME    DNF
PLACE    NA    BIB    22    Jose Rosales    CAT    2.2    TIME    DNF
PLACE    NA    BIB    43    Angelo Lanford    CAT    2.2    TIME    DNF
PLACE    NA    BIB    49    James Roscoe    CAT    1.9    TIME    DNF
PLACE    NA    BIB    54    Tanner Gilmer    CAT    2.2    TIME    DNF
PLACE    NA    BIB    61    Andrew Jordan    CAT    2.2    TIME    DNF
PLACE    NA    BIB    5    John Argyle    CAT    2.2    TIME    DNF
PLACE    NA    BIB    14    Ricky Jenkins     CAT    2.2    TIME    DNF
PLACE    NA    BIB    32    James Sockrider    CAT    2.2    TIME    DNF
PLACE    NA    BIB    55    Jacob Johns    CAT    2.2    TIME    DNF
PLACE    NA    BIB    59    James Hernandez    CAT    2.2    TIME    DNF
PLACE    NA    BIB    60    Alex Westerberg    CAT    2.2    TIME    DNF

Screen Shot 2018-07-11 at 9.10.09 PM.png

LAP 1 TIMES

PLACE    1    BIB    13    Jake Wright    TIME    16:27.7
PLACE    2    BIB    4    Mike Thompson    TIME    18:08.2
PLACE    3    BIB    15    Ryan Garrish    TIME    20:30.8
PLACE    4    BIB    21    Chris Jones    TIME    20:35.8
PLACE    5    BIB    3    Paul Blackner    TIME    20:38.0
PLACE    6    BIB    2    Matt Wolfe    TIME    20:59.8
PLACE    7    BIB    46    Nathan Guyton    TIME    21:12.1
PLACE    8    BIB    20    Sebastian Valencia    TIME    21:12.8
PLACE    9    BIB    17    Cody Knoll    TIME    21:19.0
PLACE    9    BIB    22    Jose Rosales    TIME    21:19.0
PLACE    11    BIB    42    Tommy Thompson    TIME    21:21.1
PLACE    12    BIB    56    Randall Davis    TIME    21:35.0
PLACE    13    BIB    28    Matthew Kett    TIME    21:41.1
PLACE    14    BIB    12    Todd Almond    TIME    21:43.6
PLACE    15    BIB    7    Deeno Farrington    TIME    21:54.1
PLACE    16    BIB    36    Russ Cushway    TIME    22:00.3
PLACE    17    BIB    29    Richard Lutz    TIME    22:41.2
PLACE    18    BIB    24    Asher Sibloe    TIME    23:14.4
PLACE    19    BIB    33    Caden Biscup    TIME    23:16.8
PLACE    20    BIB    43    Angelo Lanford    TIME    23:21.1
PLACE    21    BIB    11    Alec Van Denbrink    TIME    23:45.5
PLACE    22    BIB    19    Jeff Zinger    TIME    24:17.0
PLACE    23    BIB    69    Casey Currie    TIME    24:21.1
PLACE    24    BIB    25    Sean Heaton    TIME    24:29.4
PLACE    25    BIB    9    Tony Mazza    TIME    24:56.6
PLACE    26    BIB    8    Forest Ward    TIME    25:07.5
PLACE    27    BIB    6    Mark Weir    TIME    26:29.0
PLACE    28    BIB    16    Freddie Hammand    TIME    29:23.9
PLACE    29    BIB    18    Marc Anthony     TIME    29:29.1
PLACE    30    BIB    10    Gene Boyd    TIME    29:30.5
PLACE    31    BIB    48    Ken Mejica    TIME    30:33.2
PLACE    32    BIB    47    Matt Skeeno    TIME    30:38.2
PLACE    33    BIB    26    Ryan Ferris    TIME    30:39.3
PLACE    34    BIB    54    Tanner Gilmer    TIME    30:54.7
PLACE    35    BIB    45    Ben Thomas    TIME    31:02.7
PLACE    36    BIB    44    Anthony Dianda    TIME    31:07.7
PLACE    37    BIB    23    Jeremy Slocun    TIME    31:43.3
PLACE    38    BIB    50    Eric Vasutin    TIME    32:03.7
PLACE    39    BIB    58    Rob Jonas    TIME    32:21.2
PLACE    40    BIB    27    Chris De Grraf    TIME    32:21.8
PLACE    41    BIB    41    Dominque Judkins    TIME    33:57.1
PLACE    42    BIB    61    Andrew Jordan    TIME    34:37.7
PLACE    43    BIB    39    Troy Olsen    TIME    34:43.7
PLACE    44    BIB    34    Katie Murphy    TIME    35:44.7
PLACE    45    BIB    1    Casey Dill    TIME    39:16.4
PLACE    46    BIB    40    Cole Olsen    TIME    39:50.5
PLACE    47    BIB    37    Frank Testa    TIME    40:09.6
PLACE    48    BIB    38    Patrick Bates    TIME    40:17.4
PLACE    49    BIB    49    James Roscoe    TIME    41:09.0
PLACE    50    BIB    30    Frej Barty    TIME    41:11.0
PLACE    51    BIB    57    Mark Davis    TIME    42:54.2
PLACE    52    BIB    52    Charlie Suagnka    TIME    43:02.6
PLACE    53    BIB    31    Bob Sanderson    TIME    48:13.3
PLACE    54    BIB    35    Jason Copeland    TIME    49:46.1
PLACE    55    BIB    53    Brian Richards    TIME    55:55.5
PLACE    56    BIB    51    Justin Halbohm    TIME    56:05.7
PLACE    NA    BIB    5    John Argyle    TIME    DNF
PLACE    NA    BIB    14    Ricky Jenkins     TIME    DNF
PLACE    NA    BIB    32    James Sockrider    TIME    DNF
PLACE    NA    BIB    55    Jacob Johns    TIME    DNF
PLACE    NA    BIB    59    James Hernandez    TIME    DNF
PLACE    NA    BIB    60    Alex Westerberg    TIME    DNF


LAP 2 TIMES

PLACE    1    BIB    13    Jake Wright    TIME    17:19.2
PLACE    2    BIB    6    Mark Weir    TIME    18:43.3
PLACE    3    BIB    21    Chris Jones    TIME    18:44.1
PLACE    4    BIB    29    Richard Lutz    TIME    19:49.3
PLACE    5    BIB    4    Mike Thompson    TIME    20:02.2
PLACE    6    BIB    28    Matthew Kett    TIME    20:54.7
PLACE    7    BIB    15    Ryan Garrish    TIME    21:08.0
PLACE    8    BIB    17    Cody Knoll    TIME    21:11.2
PLACE    9    BIB    33    Caden Biscup    TIME    22:02.9
PLACE    9    BIB    20    Sebastian Valencia    TIME    22:13.3
PLACE    11    BIB    56    Randall Davis    TIME    22:28.8
PLACE    12    BIB    3    Paul Blackner    TIME    22:51.2
PLACE    13    BIB    12    Todd Almond    TIME    23:01.1
PLACE    14    BIB    46    Nathan Guyton    TIME    23:20.3
PLACE    15    BIB    42    Tommy Thompson    TIME    23:22.1
PLACE    16    BIB    36    Russ Cushway    TIME    23:32.3
PLACE    17    BIB    25    Sean Heaton    TIME    23:51.3
PLACE    18    BIB    39    Troy Olsen    TIME    24:10.2
PLACE    19    BIB    11    Alec Van Denbrink    TIME    24:40.1
PLACE    20    BIB    7    Deeno Farrington    TIME    25:19.5
PLACE    21    BIB    69    Casey Currie    TIME    25:53.3
PLACE    22    BIB    8    Forest Ward    TIME    26:45.4
PLACE    23    BIB    19    Jeff Zinger    TIME    27:04.0
PLACE    24    BIB    48    Ken Mejica    TIME    27:34.9
PLACE    25    BIB    44    Anthony Dianda    TIME    27:39.6
PLACE    26    BIB    9    Tony Mazza    TIME    27:52.1
PLACE    27    BIB    27    Chris De Grraf    TIME    28:01.4
PLACE    28    BIB    51    Justin Halbohm    TIME    28:33.2
PLACE    29    BIB    58    Rob Jonas    TIME    28:57.1
PLACE    30    BIB    24    Asher Sibloe    TIME    29:07.8
PLACE    31    BIB    50    Eric Vasutin    TIME    30:10.4
PLACE    32    BIB    10    Gene Boyd    TIME    30:24.7
PLACE    33    BIB    47    Matt Skeeno    TIME    30:27.2
PLACE    34    BIB    16    Freddie Hammand    TIME    30:47.0
PLACE    35    BIB    18    Marc Anthony Metalaxle    TIME    31:51.0
PLACE    36    BIB    23    Jeremy Slocun    TIME    32:20.5
PLACE    37    BIB    41    Dominque Judkins    TIME    32:38.3
PLACE    38    BIB    45    Ben Thomas    TIME    34:47.9
PLACE    39    BIB    53    Brian Richards    TIME    34:56.5
PLACE    40    BIB    30    Frej Barty    TIME    36:01.1
PLACE    41    BIB    26    Ryan Ferris    TIME    37:56.7
PLACE    42    BIB    1    Casey Dill    TIME    38:42.2
PLACE    43    BIB    35    Jason Copeland    TIME    39:15.3
PLACE    44    BIB    34    Katie Murphy    TIME    41:11.7
PLACE    45    BIB    31    Bob Sanderson    TIME    42:25.5
PLACE    46    BIB    38    Patrick Bates    TIME    47:06.1
PLACE    47    BIB    37    Frank Testa    TIME    47:17.6
PLACE    48    BIB    57    Mark Davis    TIME    48:54.6
PLACE    49    BIB    52    Charlie Suagnka    TIME    49:12.3
PLACE    50    BIB    40    Cole Olsen    TIME    12:13.4


LAP 3 TIMES

1    BIB    13    Jake Wright    TIME    17:45.7
2    BIB    21    Chris Jones    TIME    20:06.6
3    BIB    3    Paul Blackner    TIME    20:45.5
4    BIB    4    Mike Thompson    TIME    20:49.6
5    BIB    20    Sebastian Valencia    TIME    21:06.1
6    BIB    15    Ryan Garrish    TIME    22:01.8
7    BIB    42    Tommy Thompson    TIME    22:13.6
8    BIB    36    Russ Cushway    TIME    22:26.9
9    BIB    29    Richard Lutz    TIME    23:09.6
9    BIB    7    Deeno Farrington    TIME    23:33.5
11    BIB    25    Sean Heaton    TIME    23:40.4
12    BIB    6    Mark Weir    TIME    23:51.9
13    BIB    56    Randall Davis    TIME    24:21.8
14    BIB    11    Alec Van Denbrink    TIME    24:58.0
15    BIB    69    Casey Currie    TIME    26:22.7
16    BIB    9    Tony Mazza    TIME    26:46.4
17    BIB    19    Jeff Zinger    TIME    27:03.6
18    BIB    27    Chris De Grraf    TIME    27:44.0
19    BIB    44    Anthony Dianda    TIME    27:47.3
20    BIB    48    Ken Mejica    TIME    28:15.9
21    BIB    28    Matthew Kett    TIME    28:24.3
22    BIB    50    Eric Vasutin    TIME    28:59.2
23    BIB    18    Marc Anthony Metalaxle    TIME    29:22.3
24    BIB    51    Justin Halbohm    TIME    29:31.1
25    BIB    58    Rob Jonas    TIME    29:48.3
26    BIB    47    Matt Skeeno    TIME    29:50.8
27    BIB    57    Mark Davis    TIME    30:09.2
28    BIB    12    Todd Almond    TIME    30:14.9
29    BIB    26    Ryan Ferris    TIME    30:30.4
30    BIB    24    Asher Sibloe    TIME    31:02.0
31    BIB    16    Freddie Hammand    TIME    31:15.7
32    BIB    45    Ben Thomas    TIME    31:28.4
33    BIB    40    Cole Olsen    TIME    31:53.7
34    BIB    53    Brian Richards    TIME    34:04.8
35    BIB    10    Gene Boyd    TIME    34:41.8
36    BIB    35    Jason Copeland    TIME    34:46.7
37    BIB    46    Nathan Guyton    TIME    35:42.4
38    BIB    41    Dominque Judkins    TIME    36:16.8
39    BIB    1    Casey Dill    TIME    37:13.9
40    BIB    31    Bob Sanderson    TIME    37:23.7
41    BIB    17    Cody Knoll    TIME    39:42.3
42    BIB    30    Frej Barty    TIME    40:58.3
43    BIB    37    Frank Testa    TIME    41:40.1
44    BIB    38    Patrick Bates    TIME    41:40.8
45    BIB    23    Jeremy Slocun    TIME    41:45.7
46    BIB    52    Charlie Suagnka    TIME    42:32.7
47    BIB    33    Caden Biscup    TIME    44:44.1
48    BIB    34    Katie Murphy    TIME    47:01.0
49    BIB    8    Forest Ward    TIME    48:31.9
50    BIB    39    Troy Olsen    TIME    51:11:00